Highland & MorayAccredited Training Services

Candidate Login

Record of Candidate Achievement

Well done, congratulations and best wishes for the future to the following candidates who have successfully completed their awards.

Candidates 2017

  • Evelyn Murray - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Claire McGovern - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Fiona Murray - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Lindsay MacDonald - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Mhari MacKinnon - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Tracey Matheson - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Anna Butler-Whittaker - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Laura Reid - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Debbie Stevens - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Kiri Clark - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Tina Consterdine - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Bethany Best - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Joanne Linley - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Skye MacBeth - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Kieran Cameron - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People (Modern Apprentice)
  • Emma Lowe - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People (Modern Apprentice)
  • Carol-Anne MacPhail - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Alison MacInnes - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Amanda Harper - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Deborah Walter - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Louise West - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Eilidh Kirkwood - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Sonja Thom - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Joanne Marsh - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Joan Scott - L&D11 - Internal Verifier Award
  • Stacey Jamie - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Kayleigh Huggins - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Jeni Johnston - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Sophie Murphy - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People (Modern Apprentice)
  • Rebekah MacLeod - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People (Modern Apprentice)
  • Laura Mamet - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People (Modern Apprentice)
  • Racheal Taylor - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Laura Pirie - SVQ 4 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Barbara Bariskan - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Kelly Feliz - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Fiona Robbie - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Laurianne Sellar - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Donna McDonald - SVQ 4 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Zoe Lumsden - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Nicole Thomas - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People

Candidates 2018

  • Margaret MacIntyre - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Georgia Salway - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People (Modern Apprentice)
  • Nicole Murray - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People (Modern Apprentice)
  • Leonnie Keith - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Martin MacKenzie - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People
  • Bridget Pirie - SVQ 3 Social Services Children and Young People

 

HiMATS, Offices 1&2, Fairways Leisure, Fairways Business Park, Inverness IV2 6AA
E: info@himats.org.uk T: 01463 611041 / 611042
©2018 HIMATS Site by Plexus